VMAX Cup X

Go down

VMAX Cup X

Post  Admin on Thu Feb 23, 2012 8:34 pm

VMAX Cup X The Tuner Cup Final Standings
Forza Motorsports 4, B Class


Race Purse

Co-sponsored by OG MON3YBAGz
1st Place - 40 Million Credits
2nd Place - 20 Million Credits
3rd Place - 10 Million Credits
4th Place - 5 Million Credits
5th Place - 2.5 Million Credits
6th Place - 2 Million Credits
7th Place - 1.5 Million Credits
8th Place - 1 Million Credits
9th Place - 500 Thousand Credits
10th Place - 250 Thousand Credits

VMAX Cup X Champion

VMAX Firedrake

Runner-Up

Stanglov3r


Championship Points Total
Pos. Pts. Gamertag
1. 147 VMAX Firedrake
2. 96 StangLov3r
3. 69 jonnyfocus
4. 65 Candymancody
5. 62 Smokeybarain
6. 61 KoLoRz03
7. 58 Sublake
8. 50 BoldMitsurugi
9. 49 Krizel17
10. 39 Ham Owns
11. 35 ErikthaDead
12. 21 Canadasian
13. 18 Stormapprentice
14. 14 Clemulus
15. 11 grungierwalnut
16. 11 longhairJONNY15
17. 10 DaeganBt
18. 9 STON3one88
19. 9 DanKstr83
20. 7 Convoy 1451
21. 6 Driver 3249
22. 4 keselowski2
23. 0 Grimsound
24. 0 SC Stang
25. 0 tallicmike77482
26. 0 PatC86
27. 0 Switchblade762
28. 0 xXx2x4xXx
29. 0 FLameHater
30. 0 VIP Sidewayz
31. 0 vI PSYCHOTIC Iv
32. 0 CruelRaptor
33. 0 cruelpizza
34. 0 nayland941
35. 0 Crulsergeant
36. 0 RobracerFTW
37. 0 Tenacious V8
38. 0 BloodshedderEOD
39. 0 Bamboozled
40. 0 TandemDawgBMG
41. 0 DaIceman
42. 0 Contritehurdle
43. 0 CODADwilly
44. 0 Savage SkiLLZ
45. 77 Seanthelight (DQ'd)
46. 113 RiotxUphill (DQ'd)



PI Racer
1. 505 Stanglov3r
2. 501 Krizel17
3. 495 Kolorz03
4. 495 VMAX Firedrake
5. 493 Smokeybrain
6. 490 Stormapprentice
7. 488 jonnyfocus
8. 485 Ham Owns
9. 485 Sublake
10. 484 tallicmike77482
11. 484 FLameHater
12. 484 keselowski2
13. 484 Clemulus
14. 484 ErikthaDead
15. 484 Canadasian
16. 483 boldmitsurugi
17. 483 Driver 3249
18. 482 DaeganBt
19. 482 grungierwalnut
20. 482 longhairJONNY15
21. 482 STON3one88
22. 482 Candymancody
23. 482 Dankster83
24. 482 Convoy 1451
25. 480 VIP Sidewayz
26. 480 vI PSYCHOTIC Iv
27. 480 CruelRaptor
28. 480 cruelpizza
29. 480 nayland941
30. 480 SC Stang
31. 480 Crulsergeant
32. 480 RobracerFTW
33. 480 xXx2x4xXx
34. 480 Tenacious V8
35. 480 BloodshedderEOD
36. 480 Bamboozled
37. 480 TandemDawgBMG
38. 480 DaIceman
39. 480 Switchblade762
40. 480 PatC86
41. 480 Contritehurdle
42. 480 Grimsound
43. 480 CODADwilly
44. 480 Savage SkiLLZ

DQ'd
45. 493 seanthelight
46. 502 RIOTxUphill



Pos. Pts. Gamertag
Shakedown
Camino Viejo de Montserrat - Extreme Circuit
( time to beat 3:00.0 )
1. Sublake
LL
2. Seanthelight
3. VMAX Firedrake
4. Kolorz03
5. Stanglov3r
6. boldmitsurugi
LL, Fastest Lap - 3:02.600
7.-10. places yet to be determined (replay stopped recording after 8 laps)
11. Stormapprentice
12. GANJAKUSH 13 DNF
13. 2x4 DNF

Shakedown #2
Mazda Laguna Seca
( time to beat 1:39.1 )
1. Sublake
LL, Fastest Lap - 1:38.798
2. PatC86
3. VMAX Firedrake
4. Kolorz03
5. Riot Uphill
6. StormApprentice
7. Smokeybarain
8. tallicmike77

Week 1
( time to beat 8:49.2 )[/b]
Nuhrburgring Nordschleife
1. 21 VMAX Firedrake
LL, Fastest Lap - 8:46.634
2. 14 Smokeybarain
3. 13 Candymancody
4. 12 Sublake
5. 11 KoLoRz03
6. 10 Seanthelight
7. 9 RiotxUphill
8. 8 Stanglov3r
9. 0 Boldmitsurugi - DNF

Week 2 ( time to beat 1:43.9 )
Maple Valley - Reverse - Full
1. 21 VMAX Firedrake
LL, Fastest Lap 1:43.744
2. 14 Candymancody
3. 13 RiotxUphill
4. 12 Stanglov3r
5. 11 Grungierwalnut
6. 10 DaeganGT
7. 12 Smokeybarain DNF
LL
8. 9 Stormapprentice DNF
9. 8 Kolorz03 DNF
10. 7 Sublake DNF
11. 0 SC Stang DNF


Week 3
( time to beat 1:58.3 )
Hockenheimring - Full Circuit
1. 21 Sublake
LL, Fastest Lap 1:59.150
2. 17 seanthelight
LL
3. 14 VMAX Firedrake
4. 13 Smokeybrain
5. 15 Stanglov3r
LL
6. 11 longhairJONNY15
7. 10 RiotxUphill
8. 9 Stormapprentice
9. 0 Kolorz03 (DNS)


Week 4
( time to beat 1:35.3 )
Bernese Alps Stadtplatz Reverse Circuit
1. 21 BoldMitsurugi
LL, Fastest Lap 1:35.704
2. 17 VMAX Firedrake
LL
3. 16 RiotxUphill
LL
4. 12 Smokeybrain
5. 14 Kolorz03
LL
6. 10 Sublake
7. 9 JonnyFocus
8. 8 StangLov3r
9. 7 Seanthelight
10. 6 Clemulus
11. 5 Krifzel17
12. 4 Keselowski2
13. 0 Stormapprentice (DNF)
14. 0 Grimsound (DNF)


Week 5
( time to beat 1:03.3 )
Road Atlanta Club Circuit
1. 18 VMAX Firedrake
LL
2. 17 BoldMitsurugi
LL
3. 16 Jonnyfocus
Fastest Lap 1:03.018
4. 12 Kolorz03
5. 11 Smokeybrain
6. 10 StangLover03
7. 9 STON3Done88
8. 8 Clemulus
9. 7 RiotxUphill
10. 6 Ham Owns
11. 5 Krizel17
12. 0 Keselowski2 (DNF)
13. 0 Sublake (DNF)
14. 0 seanthelight (DNS)
15. 0 CODADwilly (DNS)

Week 6 ( time to beat 1:44.6 )
Infineon I.R.L. Circuit
1. 21 Ham Owns
LL, Fastest Lap 1:43.474
2. 17 Jonnyfocus
LL
3. 16 Kolorz03
LL
4. 15 VMAX Firedrake
LL
5. 11 RiotxUphill
6. 10 ErikthaDead
7. 9 Stanglov3r
8. 8 seanthelight
9. 7 Krizel 17

Week 7 ( time to beat :57.5 )
Suzuka East Circuit - Sponsored by Krizel17
1. 21 RiotxUphill
LL, Fastest Lap :55.999
2. 17 Candymancody
LL
3. 16 VMAX Firedrake
LL
4. 12 Boldmitsurugi
5. 14 Seanthelight
LL
6. 10 Stanglov3r
7. 9 Krizel17
8. 0 Kolorz03 (DNF)
9. 0 STON3Done88 (DNF)
10. 0 Erikthedead (DNS)
11. 0 Jonnyfocus (DNS)

Week 8 ( time to beat 2:08.5 )
Mugello Autodromo Internazional - Full Circuit
1. 21 CandymanCody
LL, Fastest Lap 2:06.479
2. 17 Jonnyfocus
LL
3. 13 RiotxUphill
4. 12 Ham Owns
5. 14 VMAX Firedrake
LL
6. 10 Erikthedead
7. 9 Canadasian
8. 11 Seanthelight
LL
9. 7 Stanglov3r
10. 6 Driver 3249
11. 5 Krizel17

Week 9 ( time to beat 1:37.3 clean )
Indianapolis GP
1. 15 EriktheDeaD
2. 17 Stanglov3r
LL
3. 13 Riotxuphill
4. 12 Canadasian
5. 11 VMAX Firedrake
6. 10 Krizel17
7. 9 DanKster83
8. 8 Sublake
9. 7 Convoy 1451
10. 11 Seanthelight
LL, Fastest Lap 1:37.295, (Penalized one lap for Careless Driving)
11. 8 Jonnyfocus
LL, (Penalized one lap for blocking)
avatar
Admin
Admin

Posts : 47
Join date : 2012-02-23

View user profile http://vmaxracing.forumotion.com

Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum